资讯中心

当前位置:首页> 文件通知

省体校2016年秋季新生入学名单

发布时间:2016-9-1  

 

序号
项目
地市
姓名
性别
身份证号
年级
基层输送体校
基层教练
所属教练
1
田径
莆田
程铸铭
 
六年级
莆田体育运动学校
陈义良
蔡军
2
田径
莆田
周伟
350304200403213130
七年级
莆田体育运动学校
郑一标
蔡军
3
田径
福安
林宇杰
 
七年级
宁德市少体校
李可光
蔡军
4
射击
连城
罗鑫
350825199903012611
专三
龙岩体育运动学校
郑璐
陈博
5
射击
晋江
蔡鸿蔚
350582200107015017
专一
泉州体工队
杨似莲
陈博
6
射击
莆田
林雨川
350305200101113915
八年级
莆田体育运动学校
徐庆霖
陈博
7
田径
南靖
刘佳纯
350627200402155021
七年级
南靖县少体校
陈惜英
陈翠平
8
田径
莆田
许梅
 
七年级
莆田体育运动学校
张元发
陈翠平
9
田径
仙游
郑志缘
 
七年级
仙游县体校
谢炳深
陈翠平
10
羽毛球
诏安
许钰寅
350624200606010028
四年级
诏安县少体校
肖祖健
陈红、郭馨
11
羽毛球
安溪
苏桂云
350524200602055522
五年级
安溪少体校
石云南
陈红、郭馨
12
羽毛球
晋江
李姝涵
350582200611292523
四年级
晋江市少体校
林嘉琳
陈红、郭馨
13
羽毛球
厦门
姜沅君
350206200508115526
六年级
厦门市竞管中心
黄卿达
陈红、郭馨
14
羽毛球
南安
戴欣盈
350583200611242629
四年级
南安少体校
李永煌
陈红、郭馨
15
乒乓球
古田
卓语晴
350922200701110020
四年级
古田县少体校
郑同辉、王剑蓉、刘宇
陈颖
16
乒乓球
长汀
350821200801051222
三年级
长汀县少体校
刘文尧、邹虹
陈颖
17
乒乓球
古田
胡子君
350922200901230089
二年级
古田县少体校
郑同辉、王剑蓉、刘宇
陈颖
18
乒乓球
长汀
曾梓淇
350821200709131246
三年级
长汀县少体校
刘文尧、邹虹
陈颖
19
乒乓球
长汀
陈杏洁
350821200807100427
二年级
龙岩市体校
李秋元
陈颖
20
乒乓球
柘荣
祎珺
350926200812290023
一年级
柘荣县少体校
谢良满
陈颖
21
乒乓球
福州
王以樟
350121200611060015
四年级
荆溪镇关口小学
 
邓东青
22
乒乓球
柘荣
吴哲远
350926200809230038
一年级
柘荣县少体校
陈良满
邓东青
23
篮球
诏安
李宇杰
350624200111270012
九年级
诏安县少体校
林峰
丁显凤、孟建英
24
篮球
莆田
林帅
35030220030813081X
八年级
莆田体育运动学校
程志武
丁显凤、孟建英
25
篮球
福鼎
金奕宸
35098220030514003X
八年级
福鼎市六中
王东海、高鹏
丁显凤、孟建英
26
篮球
晋江
丁江骏
350582200202230532
九年级
晋江市少体校
许建基
丁显凤、孟建英
27
篮球
宁德
陈烨
350902200107180039
九年级
宁德市少体校
江良荣
丁显凤、孟建英
28
篮球
霞浦
陈昊
350921200301180090
八年级
霞浦县少体校
刘新增、刘秋江
丁显凤、孟建英
29
篮球
莆田
郑强
350322200304180516
八年级
莆田体育运动学校
程志武
丁显凤、孟建英
30
跳水
龙岩
王烨婷
350624200911174029
一年级
龙岩市少体校
曹家红
傅文寿
31
跳水
龙岩
廖伟婷
350822200903016520
二年级
龙岩市少体校
李艳
傅文寿
32
跳水
福州
邱欣紫
350122200906080140
二年级
福州市体育运动学校
徐娴
傅文寿
33
跆拳道
尤溪
施素游
350426200102173538
八年级
三明市少体校
吴楷
郭帆、陈尚彬
34
羽毛球
南安
戴镇洪
350583200701162616
三年级
南安少体校
李永煌
江贵华
35
羽毛球
长汀
赖斯忆
350821200705080015
三年级
长汀县少体校
段永强
江贵华
36
羽毛球
龙海
郑钦泽
350681200705235254
三年级
龙海市少体校
于智勇
江贵华
37
羽毛球
福州
付银鸿
 
五年级
晋安区少体校
李霞
江贵华
38
羽毛球
漳州
王柏钦
350602200610140038
四年级
漳州芗城区少体校
王石辉
江贵华
39
羽毛球
福州
邱浩吉
35070220080209131X
三年级
晋安区少体校
李霞
江贵华
40
羽毛球
顺昌
曾祥麟
350721200501230012
六年级
晋安区少体校
李霞
江贵华
41
羽毛球
晋江
朱瀚翔
350582200701172533
四年级
晋江市少体校
林嘉琳
江贵华
42
田径
福清
薛政
350181200405041899
七年级
福州市体育运动学校
丁雷
柯赛光
43
田径
宁化
温晓华
350424200205028031
九年级
三明市少体校
刘仁灶
柯赛光
44
田径
永安
刘岳哲
350481200202276512
九年级
三明市少体校
李少君
柯赛光
45
乒乓球
建瓯
宋卿
350783200708103546
三年级
建瓯市少体校
林建津
林佳
46
乒乓球
永定
陈菲菲
350822200712172627
三年级
永定区少体校
黄伟琼
林佳
47
乒乓球
宁德
蓝晋宇
350923200702270102
四年级
 
吴懿峰
林佳
48
乒乓球
宁化
雷云
350403200710037025
三年级
三明市少体校
罗永刚
林佳
49
排球
安溪
林雨轩
350524200601293529
五年级
安溪县罗岩学校
 
林羡玲、申健
50
排球
南平
丁菀莹
350702200304210048
八年级
南平市少体校
许峰、郭旭东、施俊斌
林羡玲、申健
51
排球
南平
詹灵燕
350783200406237020
七年级
南平市少体校
许峰、戴建锋、陈兆丽
林羡玲、申健
52
排球
南平
黄佳惠
350722200403203527
七年级
南平市少体校
许峰、郭旭东、戴建锋
林羡玲、申健
53
排球
广西
陈飞羽
350802200206030524
九年级
龙岩新罗高级中学
潘仰晶
林羡玲、申健
54
排球
宁德
陈含蕾
350926200306100020
七年级
宁德柘荣三中
李智、袁媛
林羡玲、申健
55
排球
宁德
林玮婷
350924200309280060
八年级
寿宁鳌阳中学
范远周
林羡玲、申健
56
排球
福清
何梓嘉
350181200402061827
八年级
北师大福清附中
许朝辉
林羡玲、申健
57
排球
福州
苏诺然
350102200511100025
七年级
福州市体育运动学校
孙洋、周越男
林羡玲、申健
58
排球
漳州
卢慧玲
350628200405155023
七年级
漳州平和县霞寨三中
卢跃东
林羡玲、申健
59
击剑
沙县
池商海
350427200102245518
专一
沙县少体校
麻德湘
林政巡
60
击剑
石狮
施巧琳
350581200208160524
九年级
远华中学击剑训练基地
崔艺刚、李歆
林政巡
61
击剑
晋江
杨静雯
350582200201024040
九年级
远华中学击剑训练基地
崔艺刚、李歆
林政巡
62
击剑
平潭
林志鹏
350128200007192833
八年级
福州市体育运动学校
刘玉媚
林政巡
63
击剑
南靖
柯元瑞
350627200404240043
七年级
南靖县少体校
张诗铨
林政巡
64
武术
福安
郑嘉春
320981200702050234
四年级
宁德市少体校
王羲仲
彭荔丽
65
武术
漳州
吴沛霖
350602200502272519
四年级
漳州市体校
林春梅
彭荔丽
66
武术
福鼎
周德智
350982200704290035
四年级
宁德市少体校
王羲仲
彭荔丽
67
羽毛球
漳州
于奥键
210302200705083614
四年级
漳州市体校
王艺霓
钱虹
68
羽毛球
安溪
林杰鑫
460108200705090631
四年级
安溪少体校
石云南
钱虹
69
游泳
三明
李长远
350702200407293712
七年级
三明市少体校
邓永星
唐小榆
70
击剑
晋江
施集涵
350582200102066018
十年级
泉州体工队
王波、何理凤
王大鹏
71
击剑
石狮
王英璎
350581200109034020
九年级
泉州体工队
王波、何理凤
王大鹏
72
击剑
福清
周文彬
350181200010252157
七年级
福州市体育运动学校
刘玉媚
王大鹏
73
击剑
莆田
刘颖杰
350322200209063039
九年级
莆田体育运动学校
何永强、陈流江
王大鹏
74
拳击
龙岩
张军
350823200001032632
 
龙岩市体校
刘彪龙
王丹凤
75
拳击
南平
陈璐瑶
350782200001281561
专三
南平市少体校
陈兆丽 孙广西
王丹凤
76
拳击
福州
陈欣
350125200104103362
 
福州市体育运动学校
许青
王丹凤
77
拳击
漳州
林伟文
350681200108235213
九年级
龙海市体校
黄洪敏
王丹凤
78
篮球
福鼎
杜诗宇
350982200302175923
七年级
福鼎市少体校
刘端强、刘元生
王惠琳、林韶泓、吴淑美
79
篮球
晋江
李凤婷
35058220040223102X
七年级
晋江市少体校
张灿红
王惠琳、林韶泓、吴淑美
80
篮球
南平
晏思颖
350723200205100080
九年级
南平市少体校
吴媛丽、王昌丽
王惠琳、林韶泓、吴淑美
81
篮球
厦门
谢嘉莉
35021120031027352X
七年级
厦门市体校
王思慧
王惠琳、林韶泓、吴淑美
82
篮球
厦门
罗钰莹
35042420030929502X
七年级
厦门市体校
王思慧
王惠琳、林韶泓、吴淑美
83
篮球
福州
周海宁
350128200403230061
六年级
平潭实验小学
周训康
王惠琳、林韶泓、吴淑美
84
篮球
厦门
陈瑶
350521200409066028
七年级
厦门市体校
王思慧
王惠琳、林韶泓、吴淑美
85
篮球
诏安
王惠莹
35062420021219002X
八年级
诏安县少体校
林育红
王惠琳、林韶泓、吴淑美
86
田径
三明
廖欣宇
350429200310044529
七年级
三明市少体校
胡倩
王静
87
田径
郴州
黄致彤
431023200412286589
六年级
泉州市体校
柯超群
王静
88
田径
仙游
林怡茹
35032220040721482X
七年级
泉州市体校
柯超群
王静
89
网球
黑龙江
李炳辰
230403200312160119
七年级
 
 
王康
90
田径
仙游
林龙煌
350322200402153853
七年级
仙游县体校
黄庆寿
王宁明
91
田径
长乐
吴丽荧
350182200503210189
六年级
福州市体育运动学校
林东
王宁明
92
田径
福清
陈晴晴
350181200303271888
八年级
长乐市少年儿童业余体校
陈云景
王宁明
93
田径
闽侯
林宁
350121200005210191
专一
福州市体育运动学校
兰娟
王宁明
94
田径
闽侯
陈立威
350121200410261531
八年级
福州市体育运动学校
林东
王宁明
95
田径
泉州
林晓悦
35058220040716310X
七年级
泉州市体校
张丽贞
王勇
96
田径
泉州
林晓伊
350582200407163089
七年级
泉州市体校
薛顺斌
王勇
97
田径
漳州
韩芷钒
350627200402150028
七年级
漳州市体校
王天太
王勇
98
田径
宁德
吴嘉荣
350981200401270137
七年级
宁德市体校
阮召武
王勇
99
田径
宁德
谢荣浩
350902200405140019
七年级
宁德市体校
阮召武
王勇
100
乒乓球
柘荣
钟颢凯
350926200802140013
二年级
柘荣县少体校
谢良满
吴翠平
101
乒乓球
柘荣
杨凯城
350926200905200074
三年级
柘荣县少体校
谢良满
吴翠平
102
乒乓球
福安
吴泽锦
350926200803190012
三年级
福安少体校
叶华
吴翠平
103
乒乓球
福州
陈思睿
350102200705210177
三年级
福州市体育运动学校
林秀炳、陈玉书
吴翠平
104
乒乓球
古田
周宇松
350922200802020075
二年级
古田县少体校
郑同辉、王剑蓉、刘宇
吴翠平
105
蹦床
福州
吴陈钰
350103200803070020
三年级
福州市体育运动学校
郑瑶瑶
吴健、吴婧琳
106
蹦床
漳州
林佳瑜
350681200811043520
一年级
漳州市体校
史莹
吴健、吴婧琳
107
蹦床
福州
蔡希雅
361126200710164826
四年级
福州市体育运动学校
胡镔、池宇宁
吴健、吴婧琳
108
散打
河南
马奥飞
411423200107053533
专二
福州市体育运动学校
曾建志
叶炳祥
109
散打
福州
林剑禹
350128200304200158
七年级
福州市体育运动学校
曾建志
叶炳祥
110
散打
莆田
林逸洱
350322200102221519
专二
莆田体育运动学校
张俊祥
叶炳祥
111
散打
泉州
周博龙
350521200101298017
八年级
泉州市体校
张家路
叶炳祥
112
散打
厦门
蔡伟汗
350212200303263012
八年级
厦门市体校
张存文
叶炳祥
113
散打
厦门
郭铭琦
350212200006223014
专二
厦门市体校
张存文
叶炳祥
114
游泳
莆田
陈宇航
 
七年级
莆田体育运动学校
林洪图、陈国勇
叶仲荣
115
游泳
宁德
何子墨
 
四年级
宁德市体校
杜玉清
叶仲荣
116
游泳
三明
王予庄
 
五年级
三明市少体校
邓长威
叶仲荣
117
游泳
莆田
岳志胜
 
七年级
莆田体育运动学校
陈国勇、林洪图
叶仲荣
118
游泳
南平
叶家豪
350784200605044615
六年级
南平市少体校
郭旭东
叶仲荣
119
田径
漳州
郑桂梅
350624200107095020
九年级
漳州市体校
汤长贵
俞华秀
120
田径
三明
朱晓婷
 
八年级
三明市少体校
陈小青
俞华秀
121
田径
宁德
叶潇婕
 
六年级
宁德市体校
王修
俞华秀
122
田径
永安
蔡冠仪
 
六年级
永安市少体校
孙玉琴、罗丽芬
俞华秀
123
排球
南平
黄州彬
350628200207310010
八年级
南平市少体校
王丹青、陈兆丽
张玉枝
124
排球
南平
蔡富泉
35072220031012167X
七年级
南平市少体校
王玲
张玉枝
125
排球
南平
康振宇
350781200106280833
专二
南平市少体校
王丹青、陈兆丽
张玉枝
126
排球
南平
魏景辉
350702200102216134
专二
南平市少体校
王丹青、陈兆丽
张玉枝
127
排球
福州
石曜铭
350121200107050053
专二
福州市体育运动学校
薛芳
张玉枝
128
排球
武夷山
黄昊楠
350782200301214512
七年级
武夷山市少体校
赵善群
张玉枝
129
排球
三明
汤福星
350421200107012010
九年级
明溪县少体校
黄燕悦
张玉枝
130
举重
建阳
吴嘉诚
350784200202221015
九年级
南平市少体校
真义弟、陈荣
真义弟
131
举重
顺昌
卢裳健
35072120010123361X
中专一
南平市少体校
真义弟、伍发媛
真义弟
132
举重
顺昌
刘杰
350721200102143915
中专一
南平市少体校
真义弟、伍发媛
真义弟
133
举重
武夷山
吴忠财
350782200404275035
七年级
南平市少体校
伍发媛、陈荣
真义弟
134
举重
武夷山
黄培楠
350782200409054012
六年级
南平市少体校
伍发媛、陈荣
真义弟
135
举重
安溪
谢财鑫
35052420050916453X
五年级
泉州市体校
真义弟
真义弟
136
举重
南安
黄煌坚
350583200007258333
中专一
泉州市体校
真义弟
真义弟
137
举重
安溪
陈艺斌
35052420001208741X
中专二
泉州市体校
真义弟
真义弟
138
举重
莆田
蒋云旭
511304200301102414
八年级
莆田市少体校
林育、张进雄
郑东明
139
举重
南平
王敏
350723200309281314
七年级
南平市少体校
伍发媛、陈荣
郑东明
140
举重
宁化
江丽雯
350424200111091021
九年级
三明市少体校
卢山、吕仙桃
周志琴
141
举重
建阳
张思彤
350784200507224823
六年级
南平市少体校
曹霞、戴建锋
周志琴
142
举重
漳平
黄羽杰
350881200406081620
七年级
漳平市少体校
陈慧玲
周志琴
143
举重
平和
朱秋莲
350628200401027542
七年级
南靖县少体校
林志华、王岳参
周志琴
144
举重
光泽
王淑羽
350723200202271327
九年级
南平市少体校
陈荣、伍发媛
周志琴
145
举重
南平
何仁秀
350725200310054525
七年级
南平市少体校
陈荣、伍发媛
周志琴
146
举重
沙县
罗慧玲
350427200501161047
七年级
三明市少体校
卢山、吕仙桃
周志琴
147
田径
三明
罗毅
 
七年级
三明市少体校
李少君
王宁明
148
网球
三明
谢文乐
 
四年级
三明市少体校
钱文丽
王康
149
跆拳道
三明
陈巧灵
 
八年级
三明市少体校
吴楷
郭帆、陈尚彬
150
跆拳道
三明
周慧珍
 
八年级
三明市少体校
吴楷
郭帆、陈尚彬
151
跆拳道
三明
林秀濠
 
八年级
三明市少体校
吴楷
郭帆、陈尚彬
152
跆拳道
三明
卢纪岷
 
九年级
三明市少体校
吴楷
郭帆、陈尚彬